today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Basketball Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS Away Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football FB semi-State Home Adams Central High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Scrimmage Away Frankton Jr-Sr High School 1:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Fort Wayne Wayne High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Fort Wayne Wayne High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 4:45 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Bluffton-Harrison Middle School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Bluffton-Harrison Middle School Away Bluffton-Harrison Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Bluffton-Harrison Middle School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Bluffton-Harrison Middle School Away Bluffton-Harrison Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Jay County (Girls Only) Away Jay County High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Jay County (Girls Only) Away Jay County High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball St Joseph Catholic Middle School Away St Joseph Catholic Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS Home Adams Central High School (SC Court 2) 5:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Churubusco High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball St Joseph Catholic Middle School Away St Joseph Catholic Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr HS Home Adams Central High School (SC Court 2) 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football FB State Finals Home Adams Central High School TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer Norwell High School Away Norwell High School 6:15 pm
Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer Norwell High School Away Norwell High School 6:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 7:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Heritage Jr-Sr High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Heritage Jr-Sr High School Away Heritage Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Heritage Jr-Sr High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Heritage Jr-Sr High School Away Heritage Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming South Adams High School Home Adams Central High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming South Adams High School Home Adams Central High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Churubusco High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Garrett High School Away Garrett High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Churubusco High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 7:15 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball St Joseph Catholic Middle School Away St Joseph Catholic Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball St Joseph Catholic Middle School Away St Joseph Catholic Middle School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming COLDWATER HIGH SCHOOL Home Adams Central High School (Pool) 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming COLDWATER HIGH SCHOOL Home Adams Central High School (Pool) 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Fort Wayne Canterbury High School Home Adams Central High School (BB Gym) 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Bellmont High School Away Bellmont High School 6:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Away Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Away Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Away Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School 7:00 pm